一种高温合金零件的激光增材制造工艺

Alternative Title: Laser additive manufacturing technology of high-temperature alloy parts

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种高温合金零件的激光增材制造工艺,属于金属粉末激光增材制造技术领域。该工艺首先通过基础工艺实验,确定不同高温合金材料的工艺参数范围,然后在制造过程中采用特定的激光扫描路径及相关内部缺陷控制方法进行增材制造。本发明制造的零件具有成形效率高,成本低,零件内部质量好,自动化程度高,易操作等优势。采用本发明能够直接制造出具备工业应用水平的高温合金零件,提供了一种高温合金零件制造的新途径。

Other Abstract: The invention discloses a laser additive manufacturing technology of high-temperature alloy parts, and belongs to the technical field of laser additive manufacturing of metal powder. According to the invention, the technological parameter ranges of different high-temperature alloy materials are determined through basic technological experiments, and then additive manufacturing is carried out by adopting specific laser scanning paths and related internal defect control methods in the manufacturing process. The parts manufactured through the technology have the advantages that the forming efficiency is high, the cost is low, the internal quality is high, the automation degree is high and operation is easy. The high-temperature alloy parts capable of being applied industrially can be directly manufactured by adopting the technology, so that a new approach for manufacturing the high-temperature alloy parts is provided.