一种卫星地面微重力动态加载模拟机构

Alternative Title: Ground microgravity dynamic loading simulation mechanism for satellite

Abstract: 本发明涉及小卫星安装柔性太阳翼后进行地面整体动态模拟仿真设备,尤其涉及一种卫星地面微重力动态加载模拟机构。包括大理石平台、五自由度气浮平台、三自由度吊车、二维伺服平台、Stewart平台、恒力吊挂机构、太阳翼跟随桁架及加载机械手,三自由度吊车设置于大理石平台上方,三自由度吊车下方设有桁架,桁架下方安装二维伺服平台和Stewart平台,Stewart平台下方安装太阳翼跟随桁架,加载机械手安装在太阳翼跟随桁架上,大理石平台上放置五自由度气浮平台,五自由度气浮平台上安装有太阳翼;恒力吊挂机构安装在二维伺服平台下方、与太阳翼的质心处球铰相连。本发明具有结构可靠、位姿跟随精确、模拟完整逼真、扰动加载可控、操作安全等优点。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to simulation equipment for ground integrated dynamic analog after a flexible solar wing is installed on a moonlet, in particular to a ground microgravity dynamic loading simulation mechanism for a satellite. The ground microgravity dynamic loading simulation mechanism for the satellite comprises a marble platform, a five-degree-of-freedom air-floating platform, a three-degree-of-freedom hoist, a two-dimensional servo platform, a Stewart platform, a constant force hanging mechanism, a solar wing follow truss and a loading mechanical arm. The three-degree-of-freedom hoist is arranged above the marble platform, a truss is arranged below the three-degree-of-freedom hoist, the two-dimensional servo platform and the Stewart platform are installed below the truss, the solar wing follow truss is installed below the Stewart platform, the loading mechanical arm is installed on the solar wing follow truss, the five-degree-of-freedom air-floating platform is placed on the marble platform, and a solar wing is installed on the five-degree-of-freedom air-floating platform. The constant force hanging mechanism is installed below the two-dimensional servo platform and is in spherical hinge connection with the center of mass of the solar wing. The ground microgravity dynamic loading simulation mechanism for the satellite has the advantages of being reliable in structure, accurate in pose following, complete and vivid in simulation, controllable in disturbance loading, safe to operate and the like.