其他题名: Blade laser impact strengthening fixture

摘要: 本发明属于叶盘激光冲击强化技术领域,具体地说是一种叶盘激光冲击强化夹具。包括异形螺母、连接法兰、锥体支撑件、等分锥体、开口胀圈、压盖、拉杆及周向定位装置,其中异形螺母安装于连接法兰的一端,连接法兰的另一端与锥体支撑件一端的端面连接,等分锥体套装于锥体支撑件的另一端,开口胀圈套装与等分锥体的外侧,叶盘套装于开口胀圈的外侧,叶盘排气侧的端面与锥体支撑件一端的端面相配合,压盖设置于等分锥体的上端,拉杆穿过压盖、锥体支撑件及连接法兰与异形螺母螺纹连接,所述周向定位装置与锥体支撑件和叶盘连接。本发明结构简单、质量轻、使用方便、成本低等优点,极大地提高了叶盘的拆装效率和定位精准度。

英文摘要: The invention belongs to the technical field of blade laser impact strengthening, in particular to a blade laser impact strengthening fixture. The blade laser impact strengthening fixture comprises a specially-shaped nut, a connecting flange, a cone supporting piece, an equant cone, an open expansion ring, a gland, a draw rod and a peripheral positioning device. The specially-shaped nut is installed at one end of the connecting flange, the other end of the connecting flange is connected with the end face of one end of the cone supporting piece, the other end of the cone supporting piece is sleeved with the equant cone, the equant cone is sleeved with the open expansion ring, the open expansion ring is sleeved with a blade, the end face of the exhaust side of the blade is matched with the end face of one end of the cone supporting piece, the gland is arranged at the upper end of the equant cone, the draw rod penetrates through the gland, the cone supporting piece and the connecting flange to be connected with the specially-shaped nut in a threaded mode, and the peripheral positioning device is connected with the cone supporting piece and the blade. The blade laser impact strengthening fixture has the advantages of being simple in structure, light in weight, convenient to use, low in cost and the like and greatly improves blade disassembling or assembling efficiency and positioning precision.