其他题名: Tyre

摘要: 本实用新型涉及移动设备技术领域,具体地说是一种轮胎。该轮胎的胎面包括触地面和斜面,所述触地面的两侧分别设有向轮胎轴线倾斜的斜面,所述触地面和斜面上均设有沿同一方向倾斜的斜纹。所述斜纹由多个斜槽和多个斜块组成,所述斜槽和斜块间隔交替设置、并相互平行。所述多个斜槽沿轴向依次首尾相连,所述多个斜块沿轴向依次首尾相相连接,形成沿轴向延伸的螺纹线。本实用新型成本与最小尺寸都得到了大幅度降低,不仅能够实现移动平台的全方位移动,而且通过椭球体结构还具有一定的越障能力,能够适应崎岖的山地环境。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of the mobile device technique and specifically relates to a tyre. This tyre's tread includes tread surface and inclined plane, the both sides of tread surface are equipped with the inclined plane to the slope of tyre axis respectively, all be equipped with on tread surface and the inclined plane along the twill of same direction slope. The twill comprises a plurality of chutes and a plurality of sloping block, chute and sloping block interval set up in turn, and are parallel to each other. Axial end to end is in proper order followed to a plurality of chutes, said a plurality of sloping blocks are connected along axial head and the tail in proper order mutually, formation along axially extended screw line the utility model discloses the cost has all obtained reducing with the minimum dimension by a wide margin, not only can realize moving platform's all-round removal, still has certain obstacle climbing ability through the ellipsoid body structure in addition, can adapt to rugged mountain region environment