一种万米自主遥控水下机器人推进控制系统

其他题名: Myriametre independently remotely operated vehicle(ROV) impels control system

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种万米自主遥控水下机器人推进控制系统,包括推进系统控制板以及与其连接的推进设备和拋载设备;所述推进设备包括两个主推电机驱动板以及分别与主推电机驱动板连接的主推电机、旋转电机驱动板以及与其连接的旋转电机;拋载设备包括两个拋载电机。本实用新型所涉及的控制板和驱动板浸泡于油中,其上的晶振及电容等元器件经过耐压处理,能够满足推进控制系统万米耐压要求;本实用新型使用较少的推进器即可实现机器人多个自由度的运动,方法简单,降低了系统功耗。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a myriametre independently remotely operated vehicle(ROV) impels control system, carry equipment including propulsion system control panel and connected propulsion equipment with the throwing, propulsion equipment include the two promote mainly the motor drive board and respectively with promote mainly that the motor drive board is connected promote mainly motor, rotatory motor drive board and connected rotating electrical machines, it includes two throwing live machine to throw the equipment of carrying. The utility model relates to a control panel and drive plate soak in oil, and components and parts such as crystal oscillator on it and electric capacity can satisfy impeing the withstand voltage requirement of control system myriametre through withstand voltage processing, the utility model discloses use less propeller can realize the motion of a plurality of degrees of freedom of robot, the method is simple, has reduced system power dissipation.