全自动气动救援抛投器

其他题名: Full-automatic pneumatic rescue throwing device

摘要: 本发明涉及远距离抛投设备,具体地说是一种全自动气动救援抛投器,包括底座及分别安装在该底座上的气动抛投器和高压气瓶,气动抛投器包括扳机、自动装置、手把、肩托、弹筒及载有救援装置的弹体,弹筒通过手把及肩托安装在底座上,并与底座倾斜设置,弹筒的一端内部放置有弹体,另一端与高压气瓶相连、由高压气瓶提供抛投动力;自动装置包括舵机及连杆机构,舵机安装在手把上,连杆机构的一端与舵机的输出端相连,另一端连接于扳机,通过舵机的驱动,带动扳机运动,实现将载有救援装置的弹体抛投至目标位置。本发明具有可自动发射救援装置,可以实现水上远程抛投,抛投准确、抛投距离远等优点。

其他摘要: The invention relates to remote throwing equipment, in particular to a full-automatic pneumatic rescue throwing device. The full-automatic pneumatic rescue throwing device comprises a base as well as a pneumatic thrower and a high-pressure gas cylinder which are mounted on the base respectively, wherein the pneumatic thrower comprises a trigger, an automatic device, a handle, a shoulder support, a projectile cylinder and a projectile body loaded with a rescue device, the projectile cylinder is mounted on the base through the handle and the shoulder support and is inclined with the base, the projectile body is arranged in one end of the projectile cylinder, the other end is connected with the high-pressure gas cylinder, and the high-pressure gas cylinder provides throwing force; the automatic device comprises a steering engine and a linkage mechanism, the steering engine is mounted on the handle, one end of the linkage mechanism is connected with an output end of the steering engine, the other end is connected to the trigger, the trigger is driven to move under driving of the trigger, and the projectile body loaded with the rescue device is thrown to a target position. The full-automatic pneumatic rescue throwing device has the advantages that the rescue device can be emitted automatically, remote water throwing can be realized, accurate throwing is realized, the throwing distance is large and the like.