其他题名: Pain quantitative analysis system and method based on human body physiological signal multi-parameter fusion

摘要: 本发明涉及一种基于人体生理信号多参数融合的疼痛定量分析系统及方法,信号放大器的输入端连接到BVP、ECG、SC信号采集电极,采集人体对应的生理信号;所述信号放大器的输出端连接到信号AD转换器的输入端,将得到的信号通过所述信号放大器进行放大;所述信号AD转换器的输出端连接信号分析装置的输入端,将模拟信号转换为数字信号后发送到信号分析装置;显示器连接所述信号分析装置的输出端,接收并显示信号分析装置发出的信号。本发明通过采集人体的多类生理信号,利用模式识别手段对人体疼痛强度进行了客观的量化,具有广泛的应用前景。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a pain quantitative analysis system and method based on human body physiological signal multi-parameter fusion. The input end of a signal amplifier is connected with a BVP, ECG and SG signal collecting electrode, and corresponding physiological signals of a human body are collected; the output end of the signal amplifier is connected with the input end of a signal AD converter, and the obtained signals are amplified through the signal amplifier; the output end of the signal AD converter is connected with the input end of a signal analysis device, and analog signals are converted into digital signals and then sent to the signal analysis device; a display is connected with the output end of the signal analysis device and receives and displays the signals sent by the signal analysis device. Various physiological signals of the human body are collected, the human body pain intensity is objectively quantized through a mode recognition means, and the system and method have wide application prospects.