一种施药无人直升机

其他题名: Drug delivery unmanned helicopter

摘要: 本发明涉及一种无人直升机,具体地说是一种手动操控喷药和自动导航喷药相结合、施药精准度高的施药无人直升机,包括机头、机身、机翼、机尾、传动装置、动力装置、排气装置、喷洒装置、控制系统和云台,其中机身包括机身支架和起落架,动力装置安装在所述机身支架上,机身支架上方的机翼通过传动装置与所述动力装置相连,喷洒装置安装在机身的起落架上,控制系统设置于机头中,在机头下方设有带摄像机的云台,本发明通过摄像机实时采集反馈作物数据,并通过控制系统控制喷洒装置施药时间和快慢,从而实现施药准确,极大地提高了施药的效率和准确性。

其他摘要: The invention relates to an unmanned helicopter, in particular to a drug delivery unmanned helicopter which combines manual control drug delivery with automatic navigation drug delivery and has high drug delivery accuracy. The drug delivery unmanned helicopter comprises a helicopter head, a helicopter body, wings, a helicopter tail, a transmission device, a power device, an air exhausting device, a spraying device, a control system and a pan-tilt, wherein the helicopter body comprises a helicopter body support and an undercarriage; the power device is mounted on the helicopter body support; the wings above the helicopter body support are connected with the power device by the transmission device; the spraying device is mounted on the undercarriage of the helicopter body; the control system is arranged in the helicopter head; and the pan-tilt with a camera is arranged below the helicopter head. According to the drug delivery unmanned helicopter, data of crops is collected and fed back in real time by the camera, and the drug delivery time and speed of the spraying device are controlled by the control system, so that the drug delivery accuracy is realized, and the efficiency and the accuracy of drug delivery are improved greatly.