一种脊柱微创手术模拟力反馈手术培训装置

其他题名: Force feedback simulation operation training device for minimally invasive spine surgery

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种脊柱微创手术模拟力反馈手术培训装置,手持部分由手柄、六维力传感器和传感器衔接件,依次连接在一起;驱动部分包括支撑板、直流电机、啮合齿轮、丝杠以及导轨,其中导轨一端连接所述传感器衔接件,丝杠通过支撑板贴于导轨外侧平行放置,直流电机通过啮合齿轮与丝杠衔接在一起,支撑板将直流电机、丝杠和导轨固定于靠近所述传感器衔接件一侧;钻头部分包括直线滑动件和骨钻钻头,骨钻钻头通过直线滑动件与所述导轨连接。本实用新型采用闭环控制,保证力反馈数值的精确;节约尸体标本成本以及对应的配套消费,培养方式方便,并能缩短培养年限;迅速的装配和拆卸,这样可以缩减消毒的工序并减少手术模拟时间。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a force feedback simulation operation training device for the minimally invasive spine surgery, and a hand-held part consists of a handle, a six-dimensional force sensor, and a sensor linking part, wherein the handle, the six-dimensional force sensor and the sensor linking part are connected sequentially. A driving part comprises a supporting plate, a DC motor, a meshing gear, screw rods, and a guide rail, wherein one end of the guide rail is connected with the sensor linking part. The screw rods are pasted at an outer side of the supporting plate, and are arranged in parallel. The DC motor is connected with the screw rods through the meshing gear, and the supporting plate enables the DC motor, the screw rods and the guide rail to be fixed nearby a side of the sensor linking part. A drill bit part comprises a linear sliding part and a bone drill bit, wherein the bone drill bit is connected with the guide rail through the linear sliding part. The device employs closed loop control, guarantees the accurate force feedback value, saves the cost of dead body specimens and the related cost, is convenient in training mode, can shorten the time of training, is quick in assembly and disassembly, and can reduce the disinfection process and operation simulation time.