雪橇悬架机构

其他题名: Sled suspension mechanism

摘要: 本实用新型涉及雪上运输设备,具体地说是一种雪橇悬架机构,包括支撑座、连杆、雪橇板及减震器,支撑座与雪橇板之间铰接有连杆,支撑座、雪橇板及连杆之间形成平行四边形机构;支撑座与雪橇板之间还设有减震器,减震器包括减震器滑动轴、弹簧及减震器导向套,减震器滑动轴及减震器导向套的一端分别铰接于雪橇板及支撑座上,减震器滑动轴的另一端与减震器导向套的另一端可相对伸缩地插接,在减震器滑动轴及减震器导向套外套设有弹簧,弹簧的两端分别与减震器滑动轴及减震器导向套相连。本实用新型实现了雪橇板与地面保持平行,保证了雪橇板底面压力分布均匀性,提高雪橇对地面的适应能力,适合于冰雪环境下采用雪橇作为移动方式的车体机构。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a transportation equipment on the snow, specifically speaking are sled suspension mechanism, including supporting seat, connecting rod, sled board and bumper shock absorber, articulated between supporting seat and the sled board have the connecting rod, forms parallelogram mechanism between supporting seat, sled board and the connecting rod, still be equipped with the bumper shock absorber between supporting seat and the sled board, the bumper shock absorber includes bumper shock absorber sliding shaft, spring and bumper shock absorber uide bushing, and the one end of bumper shock absorber sliding shaft and bumper shock absorber uide bushing articulates respectively on sled board and supporting seat, and the other end of bumper shock absorber sliding shaft can be pegged graft with the other end of bumper shock absorber uide bushing relatively flexiblely, is equipped with the spring at bumper shock absorber sliding shaft and bumper shock absorber uide bushing overcoat, and the both ends of spring link to each other with bumper shock absorber sliding shaft and bumper shock absorber uide bushing respectively. The utility model discloses a sled board bottom surface pressure spray deposition uniformity has been guaranteed to sled board and ground keeping parallelism, improves the sled to the adaptability on ground, is suitable for adopting the automobile body mechanism of sled as the move mode under the ice and snow environment.