其他题名: Full-automatic pneumatic ware of jettisoninging of rescuing

摘要: 本实用新型涉及远距离抛投设备,具体地说是一种全自动气动救援抛投器,包括底座及分别安装在该底座上的气动抛投器和高压气瓶,气动抛投器包括扳机、自动装置、手把、肩托、弹筒及载有救援装置的弹体,弹筒通过手把及肩托安装在底座上,并与底座倾斜设置,弹筒的一端内部放置有弹体,另一端与高压气瓶相连、由高压气瓶提供抛投动力;自动装置包括舵机及连杆机构,舵机安装在手把上,连杆机构的一端与舵机的输出端相连,另一端连接于扳机,通过舵机的驱动,带动扳机运动,实现将载有救援装置的弹体抛投至目标位置。本实用新型具有可自动发射救援装置,可以实现水上远程抛投,抛投准确、抛投距离远等优点。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to a remote equipment of jettisoninging, specifically speaking are full-automatic pneumatic ware of jettisoninging of rescuing, including the base and install pneumatics on this base jettisoning ware and gas cylinder respectively, the pneumatics jettisonings that the ware includes that trigger, automatics, hand (hold), shoulder hold in the palm, a bullet section of thick bamboo and load the body of rescue device, and a bullet section of thick bamboo holds in the palm through hand (hold) and shoulder and installs on the base to set up with the base slope, the body has been placed to the one end inside of a bullet section of thick bamboo, and the other end links to each other, provides the power of jettisoninging by the gas cylinder with the gas cylinder, the automatics includes steering wheel and link mechanism, and the steering wheel is installed on the hand (hold), and link mechanism's one end links to each other with the output of steering wheel, and the other end is connected in the trigger, through the drive of steering wheel, drives the trigger motion, and the realization will load the body of rescue device and jettisoning to the target location. The utility model has the advantages of can launch the rescue device automatically, can realize long-range jettisoninging on water, the accuracy of jettisoninging, the distance of jettisoninging are far away.