一种基于无线的配电线路导线松动监测系统及监测方法

其他题名: Wireless based loosening monitoring system and method for conductor of distribution line

摘要: 本发明涉及一种基于无线的配电线路导线松动监测系统及监测方法。本发明的监测系统包括若干个导线松动预警装置、若干个增强型数据集中器和后台预警服务器。本发明的导线松动预警装置安装后发出组网请求,寻求最近的增强型数据集中器并记录路由列表,依据路由列表沿配电线路通过短距离无线方式组成链式网络;导线松动预警装置实时采集监测点的位移信息,分析监测点导线是否与夹具固定松动或脱落,通过短距离无线方式实时上传导线松动预警信号,定时上传装置状态信息至增强型数据集中器;增强型数据集中器通过GPRS/电力专网将采集的导线位移数据及预警信号发送至后台预警服务器。本发明体积小且采用钳式感应线圈取电,钳式感应线圈即为取电装置,又为固定夹具,电气隔离特性好,安装灵活方便,施工量小。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a wireless based loosening monitoring system and method for a conductor of a distribution line. The system comprises a plurality of conductor loosening early warning devices, a plurality of reinforced data concentrators and a background early warning server. When in use, the conductor loosening early warning devices are mounted to send a networking request to search the closest reinforced data concentrator, and a route list is recorded synchronously; a chain network is formed along the distribution line according to the route list by the short-distance wireless mode; the conductor loosening early warning devices are used for acquiring the displacement information of monitoring points in real time, analyzing whether the conductors at the monitoring points are loosened or fallen from clamps, uploading the conductor loosening early warning signals in real time by the short-distance wireless manner, and timely uploading the device state information to the reinforced data concentrators; the reinforced data concentrator is used for sending the acquired conductor displacement data and the early warning signal to the background early warning server through a GPRS/ exclusive power network. The system is small in size; a clamp type inductive coil is used for supplying electricity, so that the clamp type inductive coil is an electricity supply device and is also called a fixing clamp; the electrical isolating characteristic is good; the mounting is flexible and convenient, and the construction load is small.