其他题名: Intelligent water environment sensing terminal based on M2M technology

摘要: 本发明涉及一种基于M2M技术的水环境智能感知终端,包括:电源管理功能模块,数据智能化管理功能模块,智能感知功能模块,M2M数据交互功能模块和执行机构管理功能模块。水环境智能感知终端由电源管理功能模块提供电能,通过智能感知功能模块对水环境的环境参数进行感知,通过数据智能化管理功能模块对感知的水环境数据进行存储、分析、处理。通过M2M数据交互功能模块实现感知数据的传输及指令的远程交互,从而执行机构管理功能模块驱动水泵、阀门等执行机构的动作。

英文摘要: The invention relates to an intelligent water environment sensing terminal based on M2M technology. The terminal comprises a power management function module, an intelligent data management function module, an intelligent sensing function module, an M2M data interaction function module and an execution mechanism management function module, wherein the power management function module provides electric energy for the intelligent water environment sensing terminal, the intelligent sensing function module senses the parameters of the water environment, the intelligent data management function module stores, analyzes and processes sensed water environment data, the M2M data interaction function module realizes transmission of sensed data and remote interaction of instruction, and thus, the execution mechanism management function module drives execution mechanisms as a water pump and valve.