沉船存油舱水下钻孔与抽油作业方法研究

其他题名: Study on Ways of Underwater Drilling and Oil Pumping of Oil Tank on Sunken Shipwreck

关键词: 沉船存油回收 水下钻孔 抽油作业 钻孔抽油一体化机 Rov

摘要: 研究沉船存油舱钻孔与抽油作业的工艺流程和作业方法,分析了现有作业设备和作业模式对潜水员的依赖性及其局限性,提出了一种适合ROV操作的“锚固-钻孔-抽油-封堵”一体化设备及其作业模式,并对两种作业模式进行分析比较。ROV辅助钻孔抽油一体化机的作业模式弥补了ROV作业精度的不足,能够对大深度环境下的沉船燃油、货油及化学品舱进行钻孔抽油作业,同时还可用于双层船体钻孔抽油作业,填补了国内空白,促进了我国海洋救助打捞装备技术水平的发展。

其他摘要: The technological process and operation method of underwater drilling sunken shipwreck and pumping oil is studied. The limitations of the existing equipment and its operation mode and the dependence of the divers are analyzed. The integration equipment of anchoring- drilling-pumping-sealing suitable for the ROV and its operation mode is proposed, and the two operation modes are compared. The operation mode of combination of ROV and integration equipment for drilling and pumping made up for the inadequacy of the ROV work precision, and can drill deepwater sunken shipwreck and pump fuel oil, cargo oil and liquid chemicals. The equipment can also be used for double hull ship. It has filled the domestic blank and promoted the technical level of the marine salvage equipment.