城市路面积水回收处理系统

其他题名: City surface gathered water recycling processed system

摘要: 本实用新型提出了一种城市路面积水回收处理系统。本实用新型由抽水装置连接蓄水装置,收集路面积水到蓄水装置;蓄水装置连接排水装置,将水排出回收利用。由动力装置带动抽水系统将道路积水吸入过滤系统,经过过滤系统流入蓄水系统,根据不同需要由排水系统将过滤后的净水及污水排放利用,实现了道路积水的清理,也可减轻道路扬尘的现象,并且对收集的积水进行二次利用,达到了环保的效果。本实用新型结构简单,易于生产、组装及维护,并具有一定的自动控制功能及安全保护功能。

其他摘要: The utility model provides a city surface gathered water recycling processed system. The utility model discloses connect water storage device, collection surface gathered water to water storage device by pumping device, water storage device connects drainage device, goes out recycle with the log raft. Driving the pumping system by power device and inhaleing filtration system with road ponding, through filtration system inflow retaining system, water purification and sewage discharge utilization after will being filtered by drainage system according to different needs have realized the clearance of road ponding, also can alleviate the phenomenon of dust on the roads to ponding to collecting carries out the reutilization, has reached the effect of environmental protection. The utility model discloses simple structure, easily production, equipment and maintenance to have certain automatic control function and safety protection function.