基于特征谱的胃磁慢波信号频率检测方法

其他题名: Gastric magnetic slow wave signal frequency detection method based on characteristic spectrum

摘要: 本发明为一种基于特征谱的胃磁慢波信号频率检测方法,包括:数据预处理,读取巨磁阻抗传感器在特表测量到的原始胃磁数据,并对原始胃磁数据进行重新采样和滤波处理;特征谱计算,计算所述滤波处理后的数据的特征谱;特征谱主峰识别,对上述特征谱进行主峰识别。本发明为面向胃磁慢波信号的频率识别算法的设计,使用了频率估计的噪声子空间的特征谱方法,能精确得到胃磁慢波的频率。通过对胃磁慢波信号频率的精确识别,能精确给出胃磁慢波信号的平均特征谱图。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a gastric magnetic slow wave signal frequency detection method based on characteristic spectrum. The detection method comprises the following steps: data preprocessing: reading original gastric magnetic data of a giant magneto-impedance sensor measured by a special table, and re-sampling and filtering the original gastric magnetic data; characteristic spectrum calculation: calculating the characteristic spectrum of data obtained from filtering treatment; and characteristic spectrum main peak recognition: recognizing main peak of the characteristic spectrum. The detection method disclosed by the invention is designed in accordance wit the frequency recognition algorithm of the gastric magnetic slow wave signal and makes use of the characteristic spectrum of a frequency estimation noise sub-space, so as to precisely obtain the frequency of the gastric magnetic slow wave. The detection method, by precisely recognizing the gastric magnetic slow wave signal frequency, can obtain the average characteristic spectrogram of the gastric magnetic slow wave signal precisely.