题名: 基于需求响应的实时电价研究综述

其他题名: Review of Real-time Pricing based on Demand Response

关键词: 智能电网 ; 需求响应 ; 实时电价 ; 用户侧

摘要: 随着经济与社会的发展,电力产业不断贯穿于各个领域,电力需求量不断增加,智能电网逐渐成为当今电网发展的主要趋势。需求响应是实现电网智能化的重要机制。电价作为电力市场的重要组成部分,是电力市场的无形之手,在电力市场中起杠杆作用。基于需求响应(Demand Response,DR)的实时电价(Real-time Pricing,RTP)策略,则是实现智能电网有效性与可靠性的关键技术之一。介绍了智能电网的需求响应与实时电价策略。从用户侧与供电侧的供需水平出发,系统地总结和分析了国内外现有的实时电价研究模型与算法。讨论了存在的技术挑战,对未来可能研究的实时电价策略进行了展望。

英文摘要: With the development of economy and society, the power industry runs through all areas and the demand for electricity is increasing. Smart grid has become a main trend with the development of the grid. As the component of the electricity market, electric price plays a lever effect invisibly. The real-time pricing strategy based on demand response is one of the essential technologies, which can achieve validity and reliability of the smart grid. Demand response and the real-time pricing were introduced. Research models and algorithms in domestic and overseas were summarized and analyzed systematically from the level of the demand and supply in both the users and the providers. The research challenges and possible real-time pricing strategy in the future smart grid were to be expected.