移动水质监测装置、系统及方法

Alternative Title: Mobile water quality monitoring device, system and method

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种移动水质监测装置、系统及方法,装置包括箱体和安装在箱体上的控制面板,所述箱体上安装有变送器,所述箱体内中间隔层安装有水箱,所述水箱上设有进样口、箱底冲洗口、溢流水口和排水口,所述进样口连接有第二采样阀,所述箱底冲洗口连接有箱底冲洗阀,所述排水口连接有排水泵,排水泵经排液口将水排出;所述箱底冲洗阀和第二采样阀连接有采样泵和清洗/除藻泵,所述采样泵连接有第一采样阀,所述清洗/除藻泵连接有清洗阀和除藻阀,第一采样阀连接有采样管,清洗阀连接有清洗管,除藻阀连接有除藻管;所述箱体的底部装有万向轮。本发明采配水单元结构简洁,经济适用,通过过滤装置去除沙粒,保障了系统的安全可靠运行。

Other Abstract: The invention discloses a mobile water quality monitoring device, system and method. The water quality monitoring device comprises a box body and a control panel, wherein the control panel and a transmitter are mounted on the box body; a water tank is mounted at an intermediate partition layer in the box body; a sample inlet, a box bottom flushing opening, an overflow water opening and a water discharge opening are formed in the water tank; the sample inlet is connected with a second sampling valve; the box bottom flushing opening is connected with a box bottom flushing valve; the water discharge opening is connected with a water discharge pump; the water discharge pump is used for discharging water through a liquid discharge opening; the box bottom flushing valve and the second sampling valve are both connected with a sampling pump and a washing/algae removal pump; the sampling pump is connected with a first sampling valve; the washing /algae removal pump is connected with a washing valve and an algae removal valve; the first sampling valve is connected with a sampling pipe; the washing valve is connected with a washing pipe; the algae removal valve is connected with an algae removal pipe; universal wheels are mounted at bottom of the box. According to the invention, the water collecting and distributing unit (i.e. the water quality monitoring device) is simple in structure, economical and applicable; sand is removed through a filtering device; the safe and reliable operation of the mobile water quality monitoring system is guaranteed.