一种潜水器专用吊具

其他题名: Special lifting appliance for submersible device

摘要: 本发明涉及潜水器的布放与回收装置,具体地说是一种潜水器专用吊具。包括吊装锁具、吊带、起吊横梁及钢丝绳,其中起吊横梁为长方形结构、且四角上方分别与一个钢丝绳的一端连接,四个钢丝绳的另一端相互连接;所述起吊横梁的四角下方分别设有圆环,各圆环分别与一个吊带的一端连接,各吊带的另一端分别连接有吊装锁具,各吊装锁具均与潜水器可拆卸连接,通过吊装锁具将潜水器释放或起吊。本发明结构设计简单合理、使用方便、安全可靠。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a placing and recycling device of a submersible device, and particularly relates to a special lifting appliance for a submersible device. The special lifting appliance for the submersible device comprises lifting locks, lifting strips, a lifting cross beam and steel wire ropes, wherein the lifting cross beam is of a rectangular structure, and the upper parts of four corners of the lifting cross beam are respectively connected with one end of each steel wire rope, and the other ends of the four steel wire ropes are connected with one another; round rings are respectively arranged below four corners of the lifting cross beam; each round ring is connected with one end of one lifting strip; the other end of the lifting strip is connected with the lifting locks; each lifting lock is connected with the submersible device detachably; the submersible device is released or lifted up by the lifting locks. The placing and recycling device of the submersible device, which is provided by the invention, is simple and reasonable in structure design, is convenient to use, and is safe and reliable.