炮弹发射药输送-称量机械设备

其他题名: Shell propellant powder transport - weighing machine equipment

摘要: 本实用新型属于炮弹发射药输送和称量技术领域,具体地说是一种炮弹发射药输送-称量机械设备。包括过筛机构、第一输药管道、第二输药管道、称药机构、体积称量机构、检测台、药粒存放台及药箱,其中过筛机构的上料口通过第一输药管道与药箱连通,过筛机构的出料口处布置有药粒存放台,药粒存放台通过第二输药管道与体积称量机构连通,称药机构安装在体积称量机构的发射药出口端,称药机构一侧设有检测台。体积称量机构将炮弹发射药从药粒存放台传输到其内,完成药粒的体积称量后将药粒输送到称药机构称量。本实用新型具有机构稳定性可靠、安全性高、生产效率高、可实现远距传输等特点,可实现炮弹发射药高效安全输送和高效精确称量。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of the shell propellant powder is carried and is weighed, specifically speaking is a shell propellant powder transport - weighing machine equipment. Including sifting machine structures, first loading pipeline, second loading pipeline, title medicine mechanism, volume weighing mechanism, detect platform, medicine grain and deposit platform and medical kit, wherein the material loading mouth that constructs of sifting machine is through first loading pipeline and medical kit intercommunication, discharge gate department that sifting machine constructs has arranged the medicine grain and has deposited the platform, the platform is deposited through second loading pipeline and volume weighing mechanism intercommunication to the medicine grain, the propellant powder exit end at volume weighing mechanism is installed by title medicine mechanism, title medicine mechanism one side is equipped with to be detected. Volume weighing mechanism deposits the shell propellant powder in the platform transmits it to from the medicine grain, carries title medicine mechanism to weigh the medicine grain after the volume of accomplishing the medicine grain is weighed. The utility model has the characteristics of mechanism's stability is reliable, the security is high, production efficiency is high, can realize long distance transmission etc, can realize high -efficient secure conveyance of shell propellant powder and high -efficient accuracy weighs.