面向工业嵌入式设备的可信安全防护体系

Alternative Title: Trusted Security Defense Architecture for Industrial Embedded Device

Keyword: 工业嵌入式设备 信息安全 可信计算 访问控制

Abstract: 针对目前工业控制系统所面临的愈演愈烈的信息安全问题,本文提出了一种面向工业嵌入式设备的可信安全防护体系。首先分析了工业嵌入式设备的信息安全脆弱性,以及现有安全防护方法的不足,然后介绍了面向嵌入式设备的可信安全防护技术架构,包括高实时可信计算技术、程序级虚拟化隔离技术、工业通信访问控制技术以及多融合联动响应模型。该防护体系为工业嵌入式设备构建了可信安全的运行环境,保障工业控制系统的安全稳定运行。

Other Abstract: In order to resolve the increasing information security issues in today’s industrial control system, this paper presents a trusted security defense architecture for industrial embedded device. Furthermore, this paper first analyzes the vulnerabilities of the existing industrial embedded device, and discusses the disadvantages of the traditional security defense methods. In particular, this paper introduces the trusted security defense technologies for industrial embedded device in detail, including the high real-time trusted computing technology, application-level virtualization isolation technology, communication control technology and multi-function coordination and response model. Above all, this defense architecture not only builds a trusted operating environment, but also improves the security of today’s industrial control system.