基于hp自适应伪谱法的飞行器再入轨迹优化与制导

其他题名: Trajectory optimization and guidance for reentry craft based on hp-adaptive pseudospectral method

关键词: 飞行器再入 Hp自适应伪谱法 轨迹优化 反馈制导

摘要: 研究了一种基于hp自适应伪谱法的飞行器再入在线轨迹优化与制导方法。首先针对飞行器再入段在末速度最大的条件约束下进行了轨迹优化;然后针对再入段地球大气分布不均匀、建模误差、扰动等因素,设计了基于hp自适应伪谱法的反馈制导方法;最后进行了数学仿真研究。仿真结果表明:采用本文提出的反馈制导方法得到的末速度为6.93 km/s,比未采用闭环制导的方法提高了0.33 km/s,并且制导精度提高了15倍。

其他摘要: An online optimization and guidance approach for craft reentry trajectory is presented based on hp-adaptive pseudospectral method, in which the trajectory of craft reentry phrase is optimized in condition of maximum final speed. In view that the atmospheric model of reentry phase is irregular, and the spacecraft always encounter disturbance and is difficult to get an accurate model, a feedback control algorithm is derived based on the hp-adaptive pseudospectral method. Simulations are made, which demonstrate that the final-speed got by our approach is 6.93 km/s, which is 0.33 km/s higher than those without closed-loop-guidance, and the guidance precision is improved by 15 times, showing the effectiveness of the proposed approach.