一种水质采样无人机

其他题名: Water quality sampling unmanned aerial vehicle

摘要: 本发明涉及水质采集领域,具体是一种水质采样无人机,包括机身、驱动装置、水样采集装置和电路板安装盒,其中在电路板安装盒内设有多个控制单元,在机身上设有多个传感器,所述多个控制单元和多个传感器分别构成了飞行控制装置和导航装置,所述驱动装置和水样采集装置即通过所述飞行控制装置控制启停;所述水样采集装置包括采水装置、主体支架、分水装置和水体采集控制器,其中分水装置设有分水机构和塑料瓶,采水装置通过水管与分水装置上的分水机构相连,采集的水样通过采水装置作用进入到分水机构中,并通过分水机构作用进入用于承装该水样的塑料瓶中。本发明覆盖范围广、机动性强,能够满足大范围巡察及水质采集的需要。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of water quality collection, in particular to a water quality sampling unmanned aerial vehicle. The water quality sampling unmanned aerial vehicle comprises an unmanned aerial vehicle body, a driving device, a water sample collecting device and a circuit board mounting box, wherein a plurality of control units are arranged in the circuit board mounting box; a plurality of sensors are arranged on the unmanned aerial vehicle body; the control units form a flight control device, and the sensors form a navigation device; the driving device and the water sample collecting device are controlled to start and stop through the flight control device; the water sample collecting device comprises a water sampling device, a main body bracket, a water diversion device and a water body collecting controller, wherein the water diversion device is provided with a water diversion mechanism and plastic bottles; the water sampling device is connected with the water diversion mechanism on the water diversion device through a water pipe, and collected water samples enter the water diversion mechanism through the action of the water sampling device, and enter the plastic bottles for loading the water samples through the action of the water diversion mechanism. The water quality sampling unmanned aerial vehicle disclosed by the invention is broad in coverage area and high in mobility, requirements for extensive inspection and water quality collection can be met.