一种基于巨磁阻抗传感器的胃磁信号采集分析系统

其他题名: Magnetogastric signal acquisition and analysis system based on giant magneto-impedance sensor

摘要: 本发明涉及新型医疗信号处理、采集以及分析技术,具体来说是一种基于巨磁阻抗传感器对胃磁信号进行非接触式检测和处理的采集分析系统。本发明包括胃磁信号采集模块,用于采集并放大胃磁信号;数据转换处理模块,连接胃磁信号采集模块,用于将来自所述胃磁信号采集模块的胃磁信号从模拟信号转换成数字信号,并进行初步诊断参数的计算;显示终端,连接数据转换处理模块,用于显示数据转换处理模块计算得到的参数。本发明采用巨磁阻抗传感器,保证能够高效地完成复杂的信号胃磁信号感知。本发明采用滤波放大模块,将杂波信号的影响降低到最小,并将处于3CPM频段以及微小的胃磁信号提取出来。

其他摘要: The invention relates to novel medical signal treatment, acquisition and analysis techniques, in particular to an acquisition and analysis system for non-contact detection and treatment of magnetogastric signals on the basis of a giant magneto-impedance sensor. The system comprises a magnetogastric signal acquisition module, a data conversion processing module and a display terminal, the magnetogastric signal acquisition module is used for acquiring and amplifying magnetogastric signals, the data conversion processing module is connected with the magnetogastric signal acquisition module and used for converting the magnetogastric signals from the magnetogastric signal acquisition module, from analog signals into digital signals, and performing calculating to initial diagnostic parameters, and the display terminal is connected with the data conversion processing module and used for displaying parameters obtained by calculating of the data conversion processing module. The use of the giant magneto-impedance sensor ensures complex magnetogastric signals are sensed efficiently. By using a filter amplification module, the influence of clutter signals is minimized, and minute magnetogastric signals of 3CPM band are extracted.