其他题名: Automatic dispenser

摘要: 本发明涉及投放器,具体地说是一种自动投放器,包括投放器主体及分别安装在其两侧的开关控制装置和支撑装置,开关控制装置包括舵机、十字杠及舵机开关,支撑装置包括支撑杆、支撑杆固定件及弹杆,舵机安装在投放器主体上,十字杠铰接在投放器主体上,十字杠的一端与舵机开关抵接;支撑杆的一端与安装在投放器主体上的支撑杆固定件铰接、并在铰接处设有扭转弹簧,支撑杆的另一端设有弹杆,十字杠的另一端与支撑杆的另一端之间为柔性连接;待投的投放物位于投放器主体内,由投放器主体及支撑杆支撑,投放物的引信通过弹杆顶紧。本发明实现投放自动化,结构简单,操作方便,机动性好,实用性强,安全可靠。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a dispenser and particularly relates to an automatic dispenser. The automatic dispenser comprises a dispenser main body, a switch control device and a supporting device, wherein the switch control device and the supporting device are respectively mounted on two sides of the dispenser main body; the switch control device comprises a steering engine, a cross bar and a steering engine switch; the supporting device comprises a supporting rod, a supporting rod fixing part and a rocker arm; the steering engine is mounted on the dispenser main body; the cross bar is hinged to the dispenser main body; one end of the cross bar is propped against the steering engine switch; one end of the supporting rod is hinged to the supporting rod fixing part mounted on the dispenser main body, and a torsion spring is arranged at the hinged part; the rocker arm is arranged at the other end of the supporting rod; the other end of the cross bar is flexibly connected with the other end of the supporting rod; a dispensing object to be dispensed is positioned in the dispenser main body and is supported by the dispenser main body and the supporting rod; a fuse of the dispenser is jacked by the rocker arm. The automatic dispenser disclosed by the invention has the advantages of dispensing automation, simple structure, convenience in operation, good maneuverability, high practicality, safety and reliability.