顶撑与支护一体的属具

其他题名: Shore and strut integrative accessory

摘要: 本实用新型属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种顶撑与支护一体的属具,包括箱体部分、左、右顶撑机械臂系统及支护投放系统,左、右顶撑机械臂系统结构相同,对称安装在箱体部分的两侧,支护投放系统安装在箱体部分上,并位于左、右顶撑机械臂系统之间;左、右顶撑机械臂系统主要负责将顶撑液压缸运送/收回到指定位置,为支护做前期的保障工作。支护系统主要负责将支护的安全框架运送/收回到指定位置,为救援人员的救援工作提供安全的通道。本实用新型顶撑和支护两种功能集于一身,结构简单、配套设备少且操作简单,能够快速安装在大型工程车辆上,能够远程快速建立废墟中的救援通道,保证救援人员的安全,及时营救出遇难人员。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to machinery automation engineering field, specifically speaking is a shore and strut integrative accessory, including box body, the left and right mechanical arm system of shoring and strutting the jettison system, the left and right mechanical arm system structure of shoring is the same, and the symmetry is installed in box body's both sides, struts and puts in ystem installation on box body to be located between the left and right mechanical arm system of shoring, the left and right mechanical arm system of shoring mainly is responsible for shoring the pneumatic cylinder and transports / withdraw the assigned position, for strutting the guarantee work of doing earlier stage. Support system mainly is responsible for transporting / withdraw the assigned position with the security framework of strutting, provides safe passageway for first -aid staff's rescue work. The utility model discloses shoring and strutting two kinds of functions and roll into one, simple structure, corollary equipment can install on large -scale engineering vehicle less and easy operation fast, and first -aid staff's safety is guaranteed to rescue passageway in can long -range fast settling ruins, in time rescues out the personnel that die in an accident.