起缝与支护一体的属具

其他题名: Sewing starting and accessory of strutting an organic whole

摘要: 本实用新型属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种起缝与支护一体的属具,包括壳体部分、左、右顶撑机械臂系统及液压起缝系统,左、右顶撑机械臂系统结构相同,对称安装在壳体部分的两侧,液压起缝系统安装在壳体部分上,并位于左、右顶撑机械臂系统之间;左、右顶撑机械臂系统均包括支护块、手指驱动液压缸、手指机构及依次相连的多节臂,多节臂中最后一节臂上安装有手指驱动液压缸,输出端通过手指机构夹取支护块,支护块通过多节臂的驱动伸缩或摆动进行一次起缝,液压起缝系统的输出端插入一次起缝内、并抵接于支护块上,实现二次起缝。本实用新型能够实现救援人员远离救援现场,并且能够实现起缝与支护功能相结合。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to machinery automation engineering field, specifically speaking is a sewing starting and accessory of strutting an organic whole, including casing part, left and right mechanical arm system and the hydraulic pressure sewing starting system of shoring, the left and right mechanical arm system structure of shoring is the same, and the symmetry is installed in the both sides of casing part, and hydraulic pressure sewing starting ystem installation is in the casing part to be located between the left and right mechanical arm system of shoring, the left and right mechanical arm system of shoring all including strutting piece, finger driving hydraulic cylinder, finger mechanism and consecutive multisection arm, installs finger driving hydraulic cylinder on the last a lesson arm of multisection bizhong, the output presss from both sides to get through finger mechanism struts the piece, strut the piece through the drive of multisection arm flexible or swing carry out sewing starting one time, the output of hydraulic pressure sewing starting system insert in sewing starting and the butt on strutting the piece, realize secondary sewing starting. The utility model discloses can realize that first -aid staff keeps away from the rescue scene to can realize sewing starting and strut the function combining together.