一种隔爆型越障机器人

其他题名: Flame -proof type hinders robot more

摘要: 本实用新型涉及越障机器人,具体地说是一种隔爆型越障机器人,光纤舱及传感器分别安装在控制系统隔爆车体上,隔爆车体上分别安装有至少一组三叉轮行走机构,每组的两个三叉轮行走机构对称安装于隔爆车体的两侧;三叉轮行走机构包括电机、减速器、输入轴、三叉形齿轮传动箱及承重轮,电机通过减速器与输入轴的一端相连,输入轴的另一端与三叉形齿轮传动箱转动连接;输入轴位于三叉形齿轮传动箱内的部分连动有太阳轮,太阳轮的外围沿圆周方向均布有多个惰轮,并在各惰轮外围沿圆周方向均布有与承重轮数量相同的齿轮箱输出轴,每个齿轮箱输出轴的一端连动有行星轮,另一端连动有承重轮。本实用新型具有隔爆形式规范,越障效果好,功率大等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a hinder the robot more, specifically speaking is a flame -proof type hinders robot more, and optic fibre cabin and sensor are installed respectively on control system flame proof automobile body, installs at least a set of trident wheel running gear on the flame proof automobile body respectively, and two trident wheel running gear symmetries of every group are installed in the both sides of flame proof automobile body, trident wheel running gear includes motor, reduction gear, input shaft, three Y -type gear case and bearing wheel, and it is continuous with the one end of input shaft that the motor passes through the reduction gear, and the other end and the rotation of three Y -type gear case of input shaft are connected, the partial interlock that the input shaft lies in three Y -type gear case has the sun gear, and the peripheral of sun gear has a plurality of idlers along the circumferencial direction equipartition to having along the circumferencial direction equipartition in each idler periphery and taking turns the same gearbox output axle of quantity with the bearing, the one end interlock of every gearbox output axle has the planet wheel, and other end interlock has the bearing wheel. The utility model has the advantages of flame proof form standard hinders effectually more, and power is big.