带位置反馈的水下电动直线缸机构

Alternative Title: Take position feedback's electronic sharp jar mechanism under water

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及机器人工程,具体地说是一种带位置反馈的水下电动直线缸机构,包括缸体、前端盖、后端盖、拉线式直线电位计、电机减速箱组合体、滚珠丝杠螺杆、滚珠丝杠螺母及推杆,前、后端盖分别密封连接于缸体的两端,拉线式直线电位计、电机减速箱组合体、滚珠丝杠螺杆、滚珠丝杠螺母及推杆均内置于缸体内;电机减速箱组合体的输出端与滚珠丝杠螺杆连接,滚珠丝杠螺母与滚珠丝杠螺杆螺纹连接,滚珠丝杠螺母的一端与拉线式直线电位计的拉线相连接,另一端连接有推杆,推杆输出直线力和直线位移,通过检测拉线式直线电位计的输出电压测量直线缸的位移。本实用新型具有结构紧凑、功能齐全、故障率低、可全海深工作等优点。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a robot engineering, specifically speaking are take position feedback's electronic sharp jar mechanism under water, including cylinder body, front end housing, rear end cap, stay -supported straight line potentiometer, motor reducing gear box assembly, ball screw rod, ball nut and push rod, preceding, rear end cap difference sealing connection in the both ends of cylinder body, place in the cylinder body in stay -supported straight line potentiometer, motor reducing gear box assembly, ball screw rod, ball nut and push rod are equal, the output and the ball screw rod of motor reducing gear box assembly are connected, ball nut and ball screw rod threaded connection, and the one end of ball nut is connected with acting as go -between of potentiometer of stay -supported straight line, and the other end is connected with the push rod, push rod output straight line power and linear displacement, the displacement of the sharp jar of output voltage measurement through detecting stay -supported straight line potentiometer. The utility model has the advantages of compact structure, low, the dark work in sea of can making perfect of multiple functional, fault rate.