其他题名: Laboratory intelligent response system and control method thereof

摘要: 本发明公开了一种实验室智能反应系统及其控制方法,所述系统包括反应装置、自动控制装置以及中央监控平台,所述反应装置与自动控制装置相连,所述自动控制装置通过通信接口与中央监控平台相连。所述控制方法为从实验设计方法库中选择适合化学反应体系的设计方法,设定相应的实验过程参数并传输给相应的控制器,对反应过程参数进行自动控制,对实验数据进行采集和整理,实验结束后,在实验数据分析方法库中选择相应的分析方法对数据进行分析。本发明的实验室智能反应系统实现了实验设计、实验过程控制和实验结果处理的一体化,最大限度地减少人工操作对实验过程的影响,快速找出最优的实验条件组合,缩短实验时间,提高实验效率。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a laboratory intelligent response system and a control method thereof. The system comprises a reaction device, an automatic control device and a central monitoring platform, wherein the reaction device is connected with the automatic control device; the automatic control device is connected with the central monitoring platform by virtue of a communication interface. The control method of the laboratory intelligent response system is a design method for selecting a suitable chemical reaction system from an experimental design method library. The control method comprises the following steps: setting corresponding experimental process parameters and transmitting the corresponding experimental process parameters to corresponding controllers, automatically controlling reaction process parameters, collecting and sorting experimental data, and analyzing the data by selecting a corresponding analysis method from an experimental data analysis method library after the experiment is ended. By virtue of the laboratory intelligent response system, integration for designing experiment, controlling experimental processes and processing experimental results is realized; the influence on the experimental processes caused due to manual operation is reduced to the maximum limit; an optimal experimental condition combination is quickly found; the experiment time is shortened; the experiment efficiency is improved.