基于图形的可配置多层次生产追踪可视化方法

Alternative Title: Configurable multi-layer production tracking visualization method based on graphs

Abstract

本发明涉及基于图形的可配置多层次生产追踪可视化方法,包括以下步骤:建立基于图形的多层次可配置的生产追踪可视化方法的基础数据模型;配置基于图形的多层次可配置的生产追踪可视化方法的服务器端,包括层次基元图形控件配置,单层次追踪图形控件配置,跨层次追踪图形控件配置,追踪调用入口界面配置;配置基于图形的多层次可配置的生产追踪可视化方法的客户端,客户依据个人习惯配置权限范围内的信息默认显示层次方式、信息类别、信息粒度和显示比例。本发明基于层次模型、信息类别模型、信息粒度模型和用户权限模型,服务器端和客户端均可配置,可满足不同类型生产追踪用户的需求。

Other Abstract

The invention relates to a configurable multi-layer production tracking visualization method based on graphs. The method includes the steps of establishing a basic data model of the multi-layer configurable production tracking method; configuring a server side of the multi-layer configurable production tracking method based on graphs, wherein layer primitive graph graphical control configuration, single-layer tracking graphical control configuration, cross-layer tracking graphical control configuration and tracking calling inlet interface configuration are conducted; configuring a client side of the multi-layer configurable production tracking method based on graphs, wherein a client configures the information default display layer mode, the information category, the information granularity and the display scale within the configuration permission range according to personal habits. Configuration can be conducted on the layer model, the information category model, the information granularity model, the user permission model, the service side and the client side, and requirements of production tracking users of different types can be met.