其他题名: Under -water -lamp

摘要: 本实用新型涉及水下照明设备,具体地说是一种能够在水下长时间工作并且工作过程中散热好的水下灯,水下灯罩的两端分别密封连接有水下灯窗及水下灯盖,水下灯安装架设于水下灯罩内,一端抵接于水下灯盖,另一端安装有多个与水下灯窗抵接的缓冲垫,实现水下灯安装架的轴向定位;水下灯窗的外侧设有安装在水下灯罩上的孔用弹性挡圈,实现对水下灯窗的轴向定位;水下灯盖与水下灯罩内壁之间穿设有水下灯锁带,水下灯盖通过水下灯锁带实现相对水下灯罩的轴向定位;水密接插件螺纹安装在水下灯盖上,并与安装在水下灯安装架另一端上的水下灯光源电连接。本实用新型具有散热效果好、结构简单、稳定性高、体积小、适应性广、拆装方便等特点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an underwater lighting equipment, specifically speaking are one kind can work and in the working process good under -water -lamp of heat dissipation under water for a long time, and there are under -water -lamp window and an under -water -lamp lid in the both ends of under -water -lamp cover sealing connection respectively, and in the under -water -lamp cover was located to the under -water -lamp mounting bracket, a plurality of and blotter under -water -lamp window butt were installed to one end butt in under -water -lamp lid, the other end, realized the axial positioning of under -water -lamp mounting bracket, the outside of under -water -lamp window is equipped with to install uses circlip in the hole that under -water -lamp covers, realizes the axial positioning to the under -water -lamp window, wearing to be equipped with the under -water -lamp lock between under -water -lamp lid and the under -water -lamp cover inner wall and taking, the under -water -lamp lid is through the axial positioning of the relative under -water -lamp of under -water -lamp lock area realization cover, watertight connector screw thread is installed and is covered at under -water -lamp to be connected with the under -water -lamp light source electricity of installing on the under -water -lamp mounting bracket other end. The utility model has the characteristics of the radiating effect is good, simple structure, high, small, the adaptability guangZhou of stability, easy dismounting etc.