水下散热舱体内部结构

其他题名: Cabin body inner structure under water dispels heat

摘要: 本实用新型属于水下密封舱体领域,具体地说是一种水下散热舱体内部结构,包括前端板、滑杆、支座、连杆、弧板及后端板,前端板与后端板之间通过连杆相连,前端板及后端板的上下两侧均设有弧板,弧板的前后两端分别与前端板及后端板密封连接,支座位于弧板与前、后端板围成的空间内,并通过滑杆与上下两侧的弧板连接,且支座靠近后端板的一端安装在后端板上;弧板朝外的一侧为圆弧面,朝内的一侧为安装电子器件的平面。本实用新型设计了一种应用于水下,散热好的舱体内部结构,本实用新型可以应用于多种用途的舱体中,有效改善舱内温度过高而导致电子器件使用寿命降低的情况,具有结构简单、拆装方便、散热好且稳定性好等特点。

英文摘要: The utility model belongs to pressurized cabin body field under water, specifically speaking is a cabin body inner structure under water dispels heat, including front end -plate, slide bar, support, connecting rod, arc board and back end plate, link to each other through the connecting rod between front end -plate and the back end plate, the upper and lower both sides of front end -plate and back end plate all are equipped with the arc board, around the arc board both ends respectively with front end -plate and back end plate sealing connection, the support lies in arc board and space preceding, rear end hoarding one -tenth to arc board through slide bar and upper and lower both sides is connected, and the support is installed on the end plate of back near the one end of back end plate, arc board one side outwards is the arc surface, and one side inwards is installation electron device's plane. The utility model discloses a be applied to under water, heat dissipation cabin body inner structure well, the utility model discloses in can being applied to the general -purpose cabin body, effectively improve the under -deck high temperature and the condition that leads to electron device life to reduce, have simple structure, easy dismounting, heat dissipation well and stability characteristics such as good.