其他题名: Service-based data gateway configurable method and system

摘要: 本发明涉及基于服务的数据网关可配置方法,包括以下步骤:数据采集模块将数据源根据配置文件进行数据筛选并存放到数据存储模块中;数据存储模块将单组数据缓存发送完整数据至数据封装模块;配置存储模块存储配置参数;通过服务发布模块接收上位机的网关配置信息和数据模型;服务封装模块将数据模型进行服务化封装形成原子服务,并发送至服务发布模块接收调用;当网关配置信息变化时生成配置文件发送至数据采集模块。系统包括数据采集模块、数据存储模块、服务封装模块、配置存储模块、服务发布模块和网关配置模块。本发明中的数据网关具有多并发访问特性,能够实现单服务器到多客户端的一对多数据交互结构,提高硬件设备的并发访问能力。

英文摘要: The present invention relates to a service-based data gateway configurable method. The method comprises the following steps that a data acquisition module carries out data screening on a data source according to configuration files and stores the data source into a data storage module; the data storage module caches single unit data and sends complete data to a data encapsulation module; a configuration storage module stores configuration parameters; gateway configuration information and a data model of an upper computer are received by a service publication module; the service encapsulation module carries out service encapsulation on the data model to form atomic service and sends the atomic service to the service publication module for calling; and when the gateway configuration information changes, configuration files are generated and sent to the data acquisition module. A system comprises the data acquisition module, the data storage module, the service encapsulation module, the configuration storage module, the service publication module and the gateway configuration module. A data gateway of the system has a multiple concurrent access character, a one-to-many data interaction structure from a single server to multiple client ends can be realized, and concurrent access capabilities of hardware equipment are raised.