其他题名: Semantics based oil well indicator diagram measuring method

摘要: 本发明涉及一种基于语义的油井功图计量方法,首先将油井的数据信息进行语义化封装,然后根据封装的语义化数据进行功图量油。本发明由于语义技术的引进,功图量油系统提供给用户标准的本体接口,这样使得更多计算机知识有限的用户可以访问功图量油系统,以及在使用功图量油系统时,配置更加简便,操作更加容易;另一方面,由于采用分析功图的方式,进行油井产量的计量,这样避免了原来油田人工巡检,并且需要停井进行测量的量油方式,从而节省了人力资源同时无须停井,间接提高了油井产油的效率。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a semantics based oil well indicator diagram measuring method. The semantics based oil well indicator diagram measuring method comprises the steps of firstly semantically packaging data information of an oil well, and then performing indicator diagram oil gauging based on the semantically packaged data. Due to introduction of a semantic technology, an indicator diagram oil gauging system provides a standard noumenal interface to a user, so that more users with limited computer knowledge can visit the indicator diagram oil gauging system, configuration becomes simpler and more convenient and operation becomes easier when the indicator diagram oil gauging system is used; on the other hand, as the mode of analyzing the indicator diagram is adopted to measure the yield of the oil well, the original oil gauging mode of performing manual routing inspection for the oil well and measuring with a need of stopping the well is avoided. Therefore, the well does not have to be stopped while the manpower resource is saved, and the oil production efficiency of the oil well is increased indirectly.