关节式直线运动机构

其他题名: Articulated type straight -line motion mechanism

摘要: 本实用新型涉及机械工程及工业自动化领域,具体地说是一种关节式直线运动机构。包括基座、驱动轴、连杆A、传动轴A、连杆B、传动轴B、第一带轮传动机构、第二带轮传动机构及端拾器,其中驱动轴沿水平方向转动安装在基座上,所述传动轴A和传动轴B与所述驱动轴平行,所述连杆A的一端与所述驱动轴固连,另一端与所述传动轴A转动连接,所述连杆B的一端与所述传动轴A固连,另一端与所述传动轴B转动连接,所述端拾器与所述传动轴B固连。所述第一带轮传动机构与所述基座和传动轴A连接、并带动所述传动轴A旋转,所述第二带轮传动机构与所述连杆A和连杆B的另一端连接。本实用新型使直线运动机构可灵活的改变机构本体的占地空间。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of mechanical engineering and industrial automation and specifically relates to an articulated type straight -line motion mechanism. Including base, drive shaft, connecting rod A, transmission shaft A, connecting rod B, transmission shaft B, a pulley drive mechanism, the 2nd pulley drive mechanism and end effector, wherein the drive shaft is rotated along the horizontal direction and is installed on the base, transmission shaft A and transmission shaft B with the drive shaft is parallel, connecting rod A's one end with the drive shaft links firmly, the other end with transmission shaft A rotates the connection, connecting rod B's one end with the transmission shaft A link firmly, the other end with transmission shaft B rotates the connection, end effector with the transmission shaft B link firmly. A pulley drive mechanism with base and transmission shaft A connect, drive transmission shaft A is rotatory, the 2nd pulley drive mechanism with connecting rod A and connecting rod B's the other end is connected. The utility model discloses make the occupation of land space of the change mechanism body that straight -line motion mechanism can be nimble.