整体叶盘单/双面激光冲击强化光路系统

其他题名: Blisk single-face/double-face laser shock peening light path system

摘要: 本发明公开了一种整体叶盘单/双面激光冲击强化光路系统,属于整体叶盘激光冲击强化加工领域。主要由光学平台、数控滑台、数控转台、反射镜、聚焦镜、匀光镜片、摆臂、能量计、防护板、防护罩、导光管等一起组成四套光路。这四套光路可以通过手动/自动的方式选择任意一套光路工作,也可以选择光路二和光路四同时工作,其中,光路一和光路三为聚焦光路,当输入直径<27mm的激光束时,输出的激光光斑为直径2-5mm的光强均匀的圆形光斑,光路二和光路四为匀光光路,当输入直径<27mm的激光束时,输出边长2-5mm的光强均匀的方形光斑。本发明结构简单,使用方面,在提高生产效率的同时,保证了激光冲击强化质量的均匀性和稳定性。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a blisk single-face/double-face laser shock peening light path system, and belongs to the field of blisk laser shock peening. Four light paths are composed by a light table, a numerical control sliding table, numerical control rotary tables, reflectors, focus lenses, dodging lenses, swing arms, energy meters, a protective plate, a protective cover, a light guide tube and the like. Any one of the four light paths can be manually/automatically selected to work, and the second light path and the fourth light path can be selected to work simultaneously. The first light path and the third light path are focusing light paths, and when laser beams with the diameters being less than 27 mm are input, output laser spots are uniform-light-intensity round light spots with the diameters being 2 mm-5 mm; the second light path and the fourth light path are dodging light paths, and when the laser beams with the diameters being less than 27 mm are input, uniform-light-intensity square light spots with the side lengths being 2 mm-5 mm are output. The blisk single-face/double-face laser shock peening light path system is simple in structure; when the blisk single-face/double-face laser shock peening light path system is used, production efficiency is improved, and uniformity and stability of laser shock peening quality are guaranteed.