一种枪栓式弹簧锁紧钩

其他题名: Bolt type spring locking hook

摘要: 本发明涉及一种机械式弹簧锁紧机构,具体地说是一种枪栓式弹簧锁紧钩。包括焊接支撑座、连接管、导向杆、压缩弹簧及焊接钩体,其中焊接钩体的一端为管状,另一端为钩状,焊接钩体的钩状端设有与管状端中心通孔同轴的销孔,连接管的一端插入焊接支撑座上开有的圆孔、并与焊接钩体的管状端连接,另一端通过轴肩定位于焊接支撑座的端面,导向杆插设于连接管内、并一端容置于焊接钩体的中心通孔内,所述压缩弹簧套设于导向杆容置于焊接钩体的中心通孔内的一端,压缩弹簧的一端抵接于连接管的一端,另一端抵接于导向杆上设有的止口;连接管上沿轴线设有导向槽,导向杆上垂直于轴线连接有限位螺钉。本发明可以快速挂入被捕获对象,并及时完成枪栓的快速复位,完成钩体封闭锁紧,操作简单可靠。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a mechanical spring locking mechanism, in particular to a bolt type spring locking hook. The bolt type spring locking hook comprises a welding support seat, a connection pipe, a guide rod, a compression spring and a welding hook body; one end of the welding hook body is tubular while the other end is hook-shaped; the hook-shaped end of the welding hook body is provided with a pin hole coaxial with a central through hole of the tubular end; one end of the connection pipe is inserted into a round hole formed in the welding support seat and is connected with the tubular end of the welding hook body; the other end of the connection pipe is positioned at the end surface of the welding support seat by a shaft shoulder; the guide rod is inserted into the connection pipe and one end of the guide rod is contained in the central through hole of the welding hook body; the compression spring is sleeved on one end, contained in the central through hole of the welding hook body, of the guide rod; one end of the compression spring is abutted against one end of the connection pipe; the other end of the compression spring is abutted against a spigot arranged on the guide rod; a guide slot is arranged on the connection pipe along the axis and the guide rod is connected with a limiting bolo which is vertical to the axis of the guide rod. The bolt type spring locking hook can be fast hanged on a captured object, can timely finish the fast rest of a bolt, can finish the closing and locking of the hook body and is simple and reliable in operation.