一种可穿戴式下肢外骨骼助力行走机器人机构

Alternative Title: Wearable low limbs ectoskeleton helping hand walking robot mechanism

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及新型服务与医疗康复训练机器人领域,具体的说是一种可用于下肢助力及康复训练的可穿戴式下肢外骨骼助力行走机器人机构,包括踝关节﹑膝关节﹑髋关节﹑小腿支撑组件﹑大腿支撑组件和腰部连接件,其中踝关节通过小腿支撑组件与膝关节连接,膝关节通过大腿支撑组件与髋关节连接,左﹑右两侧的髋关节通过腰部连接件连接,所述踝关节上设有既能沿左右方向转动﹑又能沿前后方向摆动的足底压力传感器,所述膝关节上设有驱动所述小腿支撑组件前后摆动的驱动装置,所述髋关节设有驱动所述大腿支撑组件前后摆动的驱动装置,所述髋关节可上下摆动地安装在所述腰部连接件的端部。本实用新型结构简单﹑成本低且可靠性高,并且有效降低能耗。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a novel service and medical rehabilitation training robot field, specific wearable low limbs ectoskeleton helping hand walking robot mechanism who can be used to low limbs helping hand and rehabilitation training that says so, including huai guan jie xi guan jie kuan guan jie shank support zu spare thigh supporting component and waist connecting piece, wherein the ankle joint passes through the shank supporting component and is connected with the knee joint, and the knee joint passes through thigh supporting component and hip joint to be connected the hip joint of the right both sides of, zuo and to pass through the connection of waist connecting piece, be equipped with on the ankle joint can follow about direction zhuan dong fore -and -aft direction wobbling sole pressure sensor can follow again, be equipped with the drive on the knee joint shank supporting component swing back and forth's drive arrangement, the hip joint is equipped with the drive thigh supporting component swing back and forth's drive arrangement, but install the hip joint luffing motion the tip of waist connecting piece. The utility model discloses simple structure is with low costs and the reliability is high to effectively reduce the energy consumption.