一种面向APS生产模型的动态建模方法

Alternative Title: APS production model-oriented dynamic modeling method

Abstract: 本发明涉及制造执行系统中复杂生产模型的创建方法,是一种面向APS生产模型的动态建模方法。包括:将复杂生产模型归结为由一系列生产业务模型所组成的模型集合;为生产模型建立索引表,确立生产业务模型的业务模型标识、物理标识和类别标识,建立物理标识和类别标识映射关系;将生产业务模型架构抽象为一系列属性组成的属性集合,将属性分为两类:固定属性和非固定属性;定义属性的数据类型、可见性、唯一性等;定义生产业务模型动态生成方法,定义创建、读取、更新、删除方法。本发明能实现生产模型的动态扩展,提高生产模型的通用性,灵活性,解决了因为行业、企业差异导致生产模型差异大,APS行业实用性差的难题。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an establishment method for a complex production model in a manufacturing execution system, and relates to an APS production model-oriented dynamic modeling method. The APS production model-oriented dynamic modeling method includes the following steps of: attributing the complex production model to a model set comprising a set of production service models; establishing an index table for the production models, determining service model identifications, physical identifications and class identifications of the production models, establishing a mapping relationship between the physical identifications and the class identifications; abstracting a production service model framework to an attribute set comprising a set of attributes, wherein the attributes are divided into two classes including fixed attributes and non-fixed attributes; defining data types, visibility and uniqueness of the attributes; and defining a dynamic generation method for the production service models, and defining an establishment method, a reading method, an updating method, and a delete method. The APS production model-oriented dynamic modeling method can achieve dynamic extension of the production models, improve the universality and the flexibility of the production models, and solve the difficult problems of great differences among the production models and low practicality of the APS industry due to differences among industries and enterprises.