储缆绞车液压系统

其他题名: Store up cable winch hydraulic system

摘要: 本实用新型涉及海缆埋设配套设备领域,具体地说是一种储缆绞车液压系统,包括油箱、主泵、主泵板式单向阀、辅泵、辅泵板式单向阀、比例方向阀﹑先导电磁换向阀、压力控制阀组﹑开闸阀组和排绳器阀组,主泵和辅泵均通过油箱供油,主泵与主泵板式单向阀相连,主泵板式单向阀与比例方向阀相连,比例方向阀与压力控制阀组相连,压力控制阀组与马达相连,所述马达通过比例方向阀控制运动方向并通过压力控制阀组控制工作压力差,开闸阀组与减速机的机械闸口相连,所述开闸阀组通过压力控制阀组和辅泵供油,排绳器阀组通过辅泵供油,辅泵板式单向阀通过不同的先导支路与先导电磁换向阀和比例方向阀相连。本实用新型能实现自动排缆功能及恒张力功能。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of corollary equipment is buried underground to the sea cable and specifically relates to a store up cable winch hydraulic system, including oil tank, main pump, the board -like check valve of main pump, assist the pump, assist the board -like check valve of pump, proportional direction valve guide magenetic exchange valve, pressure control valve zu switch off valves and rope winding jib valves, the main pump with assist the pump all through the oil tank fuel feeding, the main pump links to each other with the board -like check valve of main pump, the board -like check valve of main pump links to each other with proportional direction valve, proportional direction valve links to each other with pressure control valve group, pressure control valve group is continuous with the motor, the motor passes through proportional direction valve control action direction and poor through pressure control valve group control operating pressure, and the mechanical sluice gate who switchs off valves and speed reducer is continuous, switching off the valves and passing through pressure control valve group and assist the oil pump feed, the rope winding jib valves is assisted the board -like check valve of pump and is linked to each other with guide magenetic exchange valve and proportional direction valve through different guide's branch roads through assisting the oil pump feed. The utility model discloses can realize automatic arrange cable function and permanent tension function.