柔性流水车间设备利用率排产优化问题研究

Alternative Title: Research of scheduling optimization based on flexible flow shop equipment utilization

Keyword: 柔性流水车间调度 设备利用率 工序关联信息 Psode算法

Abstract: 针对具有工序约束信息的柔性流水车间的设备利用率优化问题,提出利用PSODE混合算法来解决该问题,全局优化过程采用群体优化算法,在局部优化过程中通过上下道关联工序约束信息来控制工件的分配,将并行工位总设备利用率作为适应度函数,构建了具有关联工序约束的柔性流水车间生产调度模型,确定生产工件的加工路径、加工顺序、开工时间和完工时间。通过多组方案数值计算结果对比分析,验证了PSODE算法解决柔性流水车间设备利用率优化问题的有效性。

Other Abstract: It presents a PSODE (Particle Swarm Optimization and Differential Evolution) hybrid algorithm to solve the optimization problem which against the flexible flow shop equipment utilization with constraint information of work steps. It uses colony optimization algorithm to global optimization process uses, and applies the constrain information of forward-back related procedures to control the distribution of works in local optimization process. Taking the parallel stations total equipment utilization as the fitness functions, it establishes the flexible flow shop production scheduling model to determine the machining path of productions, processing sequence and start- completion time. Comparing and analyzing multiple sets of program numerical results, it verifies that PSODE algorithm is effective in resolving optimization problem of flexible flow shop equipment utilization.