集成式船载海冰厚度观测系统研究

其他题名: Headline:Research of Integrated Onboard Ice Thickness Observing System

关键词: 极地 海冰 厚度 电磁感应 系统

摘要: 开展了集成式电磁感应海冰厚度监测系统的整体设计、采集控制单元以及其操作系统的研发、主控系统软件的开发、电磁感应海冰厚度探测正反演计算研究、多传感器协同控制研究、数据传输与图形监视技术研究、悬挂体外壳设计及其悬挂姿态控制研究,并在极地现场开展业务化试验与应用示范等工作。在海冰厚度探测的多参数联合反演研究方面,运用地球物理约束反演方法,由海冰二层反演模式发展成多层反演模式,改进海冰厚度计算模式;在多传感器协同控制与无线数据传输与图形监视技术研究方面,实现船外悬挂体传感器数据实时传输至室内控制及监视单元;在极地现场业务化试验与应用示范方面,制定现场试验和应用示范工作方案,参加中国极地考察。

其他摘要: This research carry out the overall design of integrated electromagnetic induction ice thickness monitoring system, acquisition control unit and its operating system development, the main control system software development, electromagnetic induction ice thickness forward and inverse computing research, multisensor cooperative control study, research data and graphics surveillance technology, design of suspension hanging body shell and attitude control studies, and conduct operational test and demonstration work in the polar scene. Improve the sea ice thickness calculation mode, use geophysical constrained inversion method developed from two story ice inversion mode to multi-inversion mode inversion mode in the ice thickness detection multi-parameter joint inversion research; achieve real-time data transmission from hanging overboard body sensor to to the interior control and monitoring unit in the aspect of cooperative control of multi-sensor and transfer wireless data graphic monitoring technology; in operational trials and demonstration areas at polar site, develop the work program of field test and application demonstration, and participate in Chinese polar expedition.