多层级汇总统计报表协同填报处理方法

其他题名: Processing method for cooperatively filling multi-tier summarized statistical forms

摘要: 本发明涉及多层级汇总统计报表协同填报处理方法,包括以下步骤:在客户端将用户输入的信息进行配置并根据信息的类型分别存储到数据库中的各表中;根据数据库内的报表之间的关系、从顶层依次遍历每张报表,并对报表进行生成和提取。本发明实现了大规模关联性业务报表的递推式全自动生成过程,提高了报表的生成速度。通过配置过程,减少了因为报表格式修改导致的系统程序修改,提高了系统的通用性。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a processing method for cooperatively filling multi-tier summarized statistical forms. The method comprises following steps: configuring information input by a users in a client and respectively saving types of information to all tables of a database; and generating and extracting forms based on relations between forms by sequentially browsing each form from the top tier. The processing method helps achieve recursive full-automatic generation process for large associated forms so that generation speed of forms is increased. Due to the configuration process, the modification of system programs induced by that of formats is reduced so that generality of a system is improved.