一种可配置的分段式生产任务排程方法

其他题名: Configurable sectional type production task scheduling method

摘要: 本发明涉及一种可配置的分段式生产任务排程方法。其步骤如下:1)首先根据工厂实际工艺流程将工艺流程分割成相关联的若干部分。2)各个子工艺之间建立虚拟的连接池,确立连接池的输入输出内容,完成上下级工艺的信息传递。3)每个子工艺根据具体的工艺流程建立模型,确立模型的输入输出参数。4)按照给定的格式在首道子工艺处输入下达计划参数。5)观察输出结果,得到执行计划及各个执行计划在其工艺流程中的具体参数值。6)根据实际需求,调整参数,优化执行计划。本发明应用于工业现场的制造执行系统软件中,根据不同的下达计划输入参数和工艺流程对执行计划进行可控式生成。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a configurable sectional type-type production task scheduling method, which comprises the following steps: 1) firstly, according to the practical technological process of a factory, segmenting the technological process into a plurality of associated parts; 2) establishing a virtual connection pool among all sub technologies, determining the input/output contents of the connection pool, and finishing the information transfer of an upper-level technology and a lower-level technology; 3) according to the specific technological process, establishing a model by each sub technology, and determining the input/output parameter of the model; 4) according to a given format, inputting a releasing plan parameter on the first sub technology; 5) observing an output result to obtain execution plans and the specific parameter value of each execution plan in the technological process of the execution plan; and 6) according to practical requirements, regulating the parameters, and optimizing the execution plan. The configurable sectional type production task scheduling method is applied to the manufacture execution system software of an industrial site, and carries out controllable generation according to different releasing plan input parameters and technological processes.