一种基于物联网技术的生活垃圾资源化处理过程监控方法

Alternative Title: House refuse recycling processing process monitoring method based on Internet of Things technology

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于物联网技术的生活垃圾资源化处理过程监控方法,通过现场设备和现场仪表采集现场数据;现场设备和仪表通过WIA-PA无线路由器连接站级PLC,将采集到的数据通过WIA-PA无线路由器发送到站级PLC的无线网关;站级PLC接收到数据后,通过GPRS模块将数据发送到主站PLC;主站PLC通过OPC服务器将数据存入本地数据库中;在Socket协议下,远程的企业级的WEB服务器与本地数据库通过拨号上网服务建立访问连接;在企业级的WEB服务器上利用Wincc标准OPC客户端,通过远程监控界面发布实时数据,客户通过浏览器获取实时数据,实现全流程监控。本发明实现对垃圾处理、转运、处置等过程信息的时时掌握,避免传统方法的“监控死角”,提高监控的实时性和准确性,提升监管效率。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a house refuse recycling processing process monitoring method based on the Internet of Things technology, comprising steps of collecting on site data through on site devices and on site instruments, connecting to a station level PLC by the on-site devices and the on-site instruments through a WIA-PA wireless router, transmitting the collected data to the wireless gateway of the station level PLC through the WIA-PA wireless router, transmitting the data to the main station PLC through the GPRS module by the station level PLC after the station level PLC receives the data, storing the data into a local database through an OPC server by the main station PLC, establishing access connection to the local database through dial-up networking by a remote enterprise-level WEB server under the Socket protocol, using a Wincc standard OPC client terminal on an enterprise level WEB server to publish real-time data through a remote monitoring interface, and obtaining the real time data through the browser by the client to realize the full flow monitoring. The invention realizes monitoring on garbage processing, transhipment and disposal in real time, avoids the monitoring dead angle in the traditional method, improves the instantaneity and accuracy and improves the monitoring efficiency.