一种节能高效的生活垃圾渗沥液处理系统及方法

其他题名: Efficient energy-saving domestic waste leachate treatment system and method

摘要

本发明涉及一种节能高效的生活垃圾渗沥液处理系统,包括智能控制单元以及与其连接的在线监测单元、负压补偿单元、循环热能补偿单元和处理单元。方法包括:在线监测单元分析得到渗沥液组分信息;智能控制单元根据渗沥液组分信息采用MPC算法对负压补偿单元、循环热能补偿单元进行优化控制;将垃圾填埋场的沼气经预处理后,通过循环热能补偿单元实现两段式循环供热;通过负压补偿单元使处理单元形成负压环境,实现渗沥液的低温蒸发处理。本发明实现系统整体的智能优化运行,从而实现垃圾渗沥液处理过程的增效、降耗、减故障。

其他摘要

The invention relates to an efficient energy-saving domestic waste leachate treatment system, which comprises an intelligent control unit, an online monitoring unit, a negative pressure compensation unit, a circulation heat energy compensation unit and a treatment unit, wherein the online monitoring unit, the negative pressure compensation unit, the circulation heat energy compensation unit and the treatment unit are connected with the intelligent control unit. The method comprises the steps that the online monitoring unit analyzes to acquire component information of leachate; the intelligent control unit carries out optimization control on the negative pressure compensation unit and the circulation heat energy compensation unit by adopting an MPC algorithm according to the component information of the leachate; biogas of a waste landfill is subjected to pretreatment and realizes two-stage circulation heating through the circulation heat energy compensation unit; and the treatment unit is enabled to form a negative pressure environment through the negative pressure compensation unit, and low-temperature evaporation treatment of the leachate is realized. Intelligent optimized operations of the whole system are realized, and thus the effects of efficiency increasing, consumption lowering and fault reducing of the waste leachate treatment process are realized.