自动驾驶单元全自动检测装置

其他题名: Full-automatic detection device of automatic driving unit

摘要: 本发明公开一种自治水下机器人自动驾驶单元全自动检测装置,该装置适用于LBE型自动驾驶单元的自动检测,自动驾驶单元全自动检测装置包括计算机、4块检测板卡、128芯检测电缆、一次分离假负载组件、进水自沉假负载组件、一次分离保险插头和供电检测插头;本发明功能齐全,工作可靠,人机界面友好,可以快速对自动驾驶单元进行自动检测并输出检测报告,为自动驾驶单元的生产验收和实际使用提供检测依据。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a full-automatic detecting device of an automatic driving unit of an autonomous underwater vehicle; the full-automatic detecting device is applicable to the automatic detection of the LBE type automatic driving unit, and the automatic driving unit comprises a computer, four detection board cards, a 128-core detection cable, a primary separation dummy load component, a dummy load component which sinks with incoming water, a primary separation fuse plug and a power supply detection plug. The full-automatic detecting device of the automatic driving unit has the advantages of complete functions, reliable operation and friendly human-machine interface, and automatically and rapidly detects the automatic driving unit and outputs a detection report, and thus the detection basis is provided for the production acceptance and actual use of the automatic driving unit.