一种用于水下测量的电子模块系统

其他题名: A electronic module system for underwater measurement

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种用于水下测量的电子模块系统,系统包括微控制器系统、控制管理电路、电源模块、光电通信转换单元、交流电压电流检测单元、温度测量单元等;包含有控制方法的程序存储在主控模块的芯片中。主控模块通过串口与光电通信转换单元进行通信,将AD模块采集到的信息发送出去,同时还能够接收外部的控制指令,控制对外的触点进行动作,完成双向的数据以及指令的交换。本实用新型具有体积小、成本低、功能多、控制程序稳定可靠等特点,能够完成在水下的控制作业要求,并可以通过其提供的接口完成各种水下参数的数据传输。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses an electronic module system for underwater measurement, system include microcontroller system, control and management circuit, power module, photoelectricity communication translation unit, alternating voltage current detection unit, temperature measurement unit etc. The program memory that includes control method is in host system's chip. Host system communicates with photoelectricity communication translation unit through the serial ports, and the message routing who gathers the AD module goes out, can also receive outside control command simultaneously, controls external contact and moves, accomplishes the exchange of two -way data and instruction. The utility model has the characteristics of small, with low costs, the function is many, the control program is reliable and stable etc, can accomplish control job requirements under water to can accomplish the data transmission of various parameters under water through its interface that provides.