一种快换电源箱

其他题名: Quick change power box

摘要: 本发明涉及电源箱,具体地说是一种快换电源箱,包括电源箱本体、弹簧插销及安装架,电源箱本体的一端与安装架的一端销接,电源箱本体的另一端安装有弹簧插销,电源箱本体通过弹簧插销与安装架的另一端销接,电源箱本体的底面设有导轨,导轨与安装架上的轨道连接;通过安装架两端分别与电源箱本体的两端销接以及通过轨道与电源箱本体底面的导轨连接,实现电源箱本体各方向自由度的限位;电源箱本体的另一端上安装有电连接器,电源箱本体内部对外的功率输出及检测信号输出通过该电连接器输出。本发明结构紧凑、操作简易、安全可靠,便于安装、搬运或拆卸。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a power box, and specifically relates to a quick change power box. The quick change power box comprises a power box body, a spring cotter and a mounting rack, wherein one end of the power box body is pined with one end of the mounting rack, the spring cotter is arranged at the other end of the power box body, the power box body is pined with the other end of the mounting rack via the spring cotter, a guide rail is arranged at the bottom of the power box body, and the guide rail is connected with a track on the mounting rack; the two ends of the mounting rack are separately pinned with the two ends of the power box body, and the track is connected with the guide rail at the bottom of the power box body, so that the degrees of freedom of the power box body in all directions are limited; an electrical connector is arranged at the other end of the power box body, and power and detection signals inside the power box body are output to the outside via the electrical connector. The quick change power box is compact in structure, easy to operate, safe, reliable and convenient to install, carry or detach.